Ehemalige Vorstände

1. Vorstände

NameVornameBerufgeborengestorbenvonbis
Bauer Josef Fabrikverw. 03.08.1830 19.03.1906 14.08.1873 31.03.1874
Deiler Konrad Lehrer 15.05.1843 27.11.1922 01.04.1874 15.12.1877
Schwindl Andreas Bürgermeister 30.09.1835 04.06.1910 16.12.1877 15.06.1902
Thumann Albert Lehrer 28.10.1855 05.03.1924 16.06.1902 01.12.1911
Lang Gottfried Hauptlehrer 28.12.1859 25.12.1929 16.01.1912 17.02.1924
Schwindl Johann Bürgermeister 04.10.1874 22.08.1962 18.02.1924 08.04.1934
Steiner Josef Hauptlehrer 02.07.1886 23.04.1939 08.04.1934 28.02.1937
Schwindl Ludwig Gastwirt / Landwirt 25.08.1909 25.02.1984 01.01.1951 03.04.1977
Listl Xaver Landwirt 31.01.1923   04.04.1977 15.03.1994
Forster Franz   25.11.1933 09.07.2002 15.03.1994 07.01.2000
Marbach Lothar Wasserwart 12.10.1939   07.01.2000 12.03.2004
Pernpeintner Josef Elektromeister 20.01.1958   12.03.2004 05.01.2012
Hartkopf Josef   07.06.1971   05.01.2012  

2. Vorstände

NameVornameBerufgeborengestorbenvonbis
Forster Franz   25.11.1933 09.07.2002 01.04.1977 15.03.1994
Süß Walter Bankkaufmann 21.12.1957   15.03.1994 30.01.1996
Marbach Lothar Wasserwart 12.10.1939   30.01.1996 13.09.1996
Pernpeintner Josef Elektromeister 20.01.1958   13.09.1996 12.03.2004
Listl Franz Xaver Landwirt 01.04.1963   12.03.2004

1. Kommandanten

NameVornameBerufgeborengestorbenvonbis
Limmer Josef Lehrer 25.08.1847 07.08.1920 21.05.1873 31.03.1874
Schwaiger Anton Ökonom 14.05.1849 11.11.1899 01.04.1874 01.04.1877
Reubl Franz Xaver Lehrer 27.10.1847 17.06.1925 01.04.1877 01.04.1887
Brünsteiner Sebastian Schmiedemeister 14.01.1860 04.06.1904 01.04.1887 04.06.1904
Schwindl Johann Bürgermeister 04.10.1874 22.08.1962 28.04.1907 08.04.1934
Hüttner Michael Landwirt 22.09.1892 25.08.1944 08.04.1934 25.08.1944
Sußbauer Georg Bergmann 26.03.1898 15.04.1967 26.08.1944 01.04.1945
Weinzierl Albert Landwirt 10.11.1898 26.11.1966 01.04.1945 14.06.1947
Listl Xaver Landwirt 31.01.1923   15.06.1947 03.04.1977
Marbach Lothar Wasserwart 12.10.1939   04.04.1977 12.10.1999
Plank Alexander   10.08.1972   07.01.2000

2. Kommandanten

NameVornameBerufgeborengestorbenvonbis
Weinzierl Matthias   24.02.1866 09.01.1928 28.04.1907 09.01.1928
Schwindl Anton   30.09.1889 02.09.1972 20.01.1929 15.06.1947
Pritschet Georg Landwirt 16.04.1920 26.07.2004 15.06.1947 14.12.1952
Schwindl Georg Landwirt 29.12.1921 18.11.2005 14.12.1952 13.03.1982
Schwindl Anton Schlosser 29.05.1959   14.03.1982 08.04.1988
Listl Franz Xaver Landwirt 01.04.1963   08.04.1988 01.04.1998
Plank Alexander   10.08.1972   01.04.1998 07.01.2000
Riedlbauer Karl Heinz   01.11.1972   07.01.2000 05.01.2006
Schmid Roland   12.07.1969   05.01.2006

Schriftführer

NameVornameBerufgeborengestorbenvonbis
Schwindl Johann   04.10.1874 22.08.1962 30.01.1910 14.01.1934
Wagner Josef   16.05.1882 02.12.1934 14.01.1934 02.12.1934
Bösl Josef   19.03.1898 10.07.1969 06.01.1935 15.06.1947
Brünsteiner Johann   23.05.1918 ? 15.06.1947 01.01.1951
Schmid Wilhelm Postbote 06.07.1926 1993 01.01.1951 09.12.1956
Gröbner Josef Konrektor 25.07.1919   09.12.1956 27.12.1970
Jobst Max   03.06.1921 24.05.1995 27.12.1970 16.12.1972
Gruber Gottfried   04.08.1946   16.12.1972 23.12.1973
Speigl Josef   27.08.1940   24.12.1973 03.04.1977
Schwindl Otto   25.09.1956   04.04.1977 13.03.1982
Bäumler Martin Bankkaufmann 21.03.1958   14.03.1982 08.04.1988
Niklas Hans   21.03.1958   14.03.1988 01.04.1994
Gruber Norbert   30.01.1969   01.04.1994 13.09.1996
Wilpert Matthias   27.04.1978   13.09.1996 12.03.2004
Schermer Hildegard   11.07.1973   12.03.2004

Kassiere

NameVornameBerufgeborengestorbenvonbis
Schwindl Andreas   30.09.1835 04.06.1910 30.01.1910 04.06.1910
Ritzinger Josef   20.04.1890 13.05.1964 30.04.1911 13.05.1920
Kastenmeier Johann   11.04.1887 06.09.1970 13.05.1920 20.01.1929
Schmid Martin   10.09.1894 20.09.1941 20.01.1929 20.09.1941
Brünsteiner Johann   23.05.1918 ? 15.06.1947 01.01.1951
Gruber Franz   14.01.1923   01.01.1951 17.02.1974
Forster Franz   25.11.1933 09.07.2002 18.02.1974 03.04.1977
Schwindl Agnes   08.12.1956   04.04.1977 13.03.1982
Hartkopf Rainer   16.03.1944   14.03.1982 13.09.1996
Speigl Josef   27.08.1940   13.09.1996 07.01.2000
Süß Walter Bankkaufmann 21.12.1957   07.01.2000 05.01.2006
Böhm Johann Landwirt 29.11.1967   05.01.2006

Vereinsdiener

NameVornameBerufgeborengestorbenvonbis
Weinzierl Franz   06.08.1857 08.06.1941 29.07.1919 08.06.1941
Spängler Heinrich sen.   24.05.1901 13.08.1977 01.01.1961 01.01.1963
Mederer Johann   04.05.1887 ? 01.01.1963 ?

Vertrauensleute

NameVornameBerufgeborengestorbenvonbis
Biederer Albert   26.10.1904 13.01.1962 15.12.1951 13.01.1962
Gaßner Michael Landwirt 17.02.1902 02.11.1971 15.12.1951 01.04.1963
Dürr Fritz   26.05.1926 03.03.2008 15.12.1951 27.12.1953
Mös Anton   21.12.1913 25.05.1984 27.12.1953 01.04.1963
Ibler Karl   30.08.1921 12.06.1987 01.04.1963 03.04.1977
Schwindl Josef   24.03.1909 10.11.1966 01.04.1963 10.11.1966
Jobst Alois Bäckermeister 01.12.1920 14.08.1972 01.04.1963 14.08.1972
Köglmeier Karl   04.11.1926 03.06.2007 08.01.1967 01.04.1970
Ruhland Helmut   08.05.1940   21.11.1971 03.04.1977
Forster Franz   25.11.1933 09.07.2002 16.12.1972 01.04.1974
Brünsteiner Sebastian   20.07.1937 29.01.2009 04.04.1977 08.04.1988
Weinzierl Wilhelm   08.05.1939   04.04.1977 08.04.1988

Gerätewarte

NameVornameBerufgeborengestorbenvonbis
Brünsteiner Anton   24.02.1927 15.04.1992 02.01.1949 01.01.1951
Schmid Heinrich   27.05.1927 13.03.1990 02.01.1949 01.01.1951
Hüttner Michael Landwirt 27.04.1928 26.05.2000 02.01.1949 01.01.1951
Hartkopf Karl Schlosserm. 26.11.1914 23.02.1996 01.01.1951 14.12.1952
Schwindl Otto   07.02.1930   14.12.1952 14.03.1959
Köglmeier Karl   04.11.1926 03.06.2007 14.03.1959 01.12.1970
Spängler Heinrich   23.05.1937   01.12.1970 31.12.1992
Süß Walter Bankkaufmann 21.12.1957   31.12.1992 05.01.2006
Listl Franz Xaver Landwirt 01.04.1963   01.01.2003 06.06.2010
Dorfner Ulrich KFZ-Mechaniker 21.03.1986   01.04.2005  
Listl Stefan KFZ-Mechaniker 09.11.1992   01.04.2007  
Wittmann Andreas   22.09.1992   06.06.2010